Teams by Division

2009 (U9) Girls

Team
Crossfire 09/10
DSSC 09 Girls Academy
Fairhope Academy 09 Girls
PBFC 09/10 Girls

2009 (U9) Boys

Team
Daphne Strike 09 Boys Academy
Fairhope Academy 09 Boys BLUE
Fairhope Academy 09 Boys WHITE
Mobile Gulf Coast Texans 2009
Mobile United FC 09 Boys Black
PBFC 09 Black

2008 (U10) Girls

Team
2008 Girls
Daphne Strike 08G Academy
GC Texans Mobile 08 Girls Red
PBFC 08 Girls

2008 (U10) Boys Gold

Team
Daphne Strike 08 Boys Academy
Fairhope Academy 08 Boys BLUE
PBFC 08 Boys Black
Red Bulls West Mobile SC 08/09

2008 (U10) Boys Silver

Team
DSSC 08 Boys Academy II
Fairhope Academy 08 Boys WHITE
Navarre United 08 Boys Green
S4L U10 Red

2007 (U11) Girls Gold

Team
ASG Florida U11 Copa Girls
IFC 07 Girls Red
MFC 07G Premier Madison
MS Rush 07G Jackson Premier

2007 (U11) Girls Silver

Team
Crossfire 07-08
Daphne Strike 07 Girls Academy (07)
Fairhope Academy 07 Girls
Gulf Breeze BREAKERS '07 Girls

2007 (U11) Boys Gold

Team
07B Louisiana Fire CP Red
Fairhope Academy 07 Boys BLUE
Gulf Coast Texans 07 Boys
MS Rush Jackson 07B Premier
SMSC O7 Elite

2007 (U11) Boys Silver

Team
CSC Fury 07 White
Daphne Strike 07 Boys Academy I
IFC 07 Boys Grey
MS Rush 07B Elite

2007 (U11) Boys Bronze

Team
Madisonville Lightning White 07
PBFC 07 Boys
West Florida Soccer Club 07-08 Boys
West Mobile Soccer Club 07/08 Boys

2006 (U12) Girls Gold

Team
CSC RAGE 06
Daphne Strike 06 Girls Academy(06)
Dynamo Juniors 06 Black
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls

2006 (U12) Girls Silver

Team
Fairhope Academy 06 Girls
MSC Lakers Premier 2006 Girls
Navarre United 06 Girls
PBFC 06 Girls

2006 (U12) Boys Gold

Team
06 MS Rush Jackson Premier
Daphne Strike 06 Boys Academy
Fairhope Academy 06 Boys BLUE
Mobile United FC 06 Boys Black

2006 (U12) Boys Silver

Team
Daphne Strike 06 Boys Academy II
EC Stingers
Fairhope Academy 06/07 Boys Developmental
MS Rush 06B Jackson Elite
Navarre United 06 Boys

2005 (U13) Girls

Team
BFC 06 Girls Chievo
Dothan Shockers FC 05G
FCD-EC 2005 Girls Select I
GCU '06 Girls East
Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls Red

2005 (U13) Boys Gold

Team
05B Louisiana Fire Navy
05B Louisiana Fire Purple/Kings
GCT 05 Boys
GCU 05 Boys Blue
MS Rush 05 Premier Boys
MSC Lakers Elite White 05B
PBFC 05 Boys
SMSC Elite 05B Barcelona

2005 (U13) Boys Silver

Team
ASG FL 2005B Classic Reid
GCRFC 05 Boys SPRING
Gulf Breeze BREAKERS '06 Boys
GULFSOUTH SC 05 Blue
Mobile United FC 05 Boys Red
SMSC 06B Blue Roadrunners

2004 (U14) Girls

Team
FCD-EC 2004 Girls Select I
GCRFC 04 Girls RED
Mandeville Lakers Premier 04 Girls

2004 (U14) Boys

Team
CSC Fury 04 White
FCSR's West Florida Soccer Club Boys 04/05
GCUFC 04B
MS Rush 04B Select
MSC Lakers Premier Black 04B
PBFC 04 Boys

2003 (U15) Boys

Team
03B Louisiana Fire White
Dynamo Juniors 03/04 Boys Club
GCRFC 04 Boys Red
Navarre United 03 Boys
PBFC 03 Boys

2002 (U16) Girls

Team
ASG FL Classic 2002G-Reid
Mandeville Lakers Premier 02
Navarre United 02 Girls
PBFC 02 Girls
Real Athletic Development 03 Girls

2001/2000 (U17/18) Girls

Team
00G Louisiana Fire Navy
Bay United 01G Sharks
GULFSOUTH 01/02 Girls
SYSC 01/02G White