Teams by Division

2009 (U9) Girls

TeamState
Bayside Dynamo 09 GirlsFL
DSSC 09 Girls AcademyAL
Fairhope Academy 09 GirlsAL
PBFC 09/10 GirlsFL

2008 (U10) Beach

TeamState
Bayside Dynamo 08 GirlsFL
GC Texans Mobile 08 Girls BlackAL
GULFSOUTH SC 08 GirlsFL
Mobile United FC 08 GirlsAL

2008 (U10) Surf

TeamState
Daphne Strike 08G AcademyAL
FCD-EC 2008 Girls RedFL
GCT 2008 Girls-BarcaFL
MS Reign '08 GirlsMS

2008 (U10) Wave

TeamState
2008 GirlsFL
ESS 08 GirlsAL
GCT 2008 Girls-RealFL
PBFC 08 GirlsFL

2007 (U11) Beach

TeamState
07G Louisiana Fire AP RedLA
FCD-EC 2007 Girls Select IIFL
HFC STORM '07 NAVYMS
LA Fire 07G CP RedLA

2007 (U11) Surf

TeamState
07/08 StrawberriesMS
BRSC 07 G RedLA
Daphne Strike 07 Girls Academy (07)AL
GCT 07 U11FL
MS Reign '07 GirlsMS
MSC LAKERS Premier 07GLA

2007 (U11) Wave

TeamState
CCS07 Girls - WhiteAL
DSSC 07 Girls Academy IIAL
Fairhope Academy 07 GirlsAL
Madisonville Lightning White 07LA
West Florida Soccer Club 07-08 GirlsFL

2006 (U12) Beach

TeamState
06G Louisiana Fire CP RedLA
Madisonville Storm 06LA
Mandeville Lakers Elite White 06LA
Mobile United FC 06 Girls RedAL

2006 (U12) Surf

TeamState
06 Girls Green "Cyclones"LA
06G Louisiana Fire AP RedLA
Daphne Strike 06 Girls Academy(06)AL
Gulf Breeze BREAKERS '06 GirlsFL

2006 (U12) Wave

TeamState
Fairhope Academy 06 GirlsAL
GCT Mobile 06 GirlsAL
MSC Lakers Premier 2006 GirlsLA
PBFC 06 GirlsFL

2005 (U13) Beach

TeamState
Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls RedFL
Madisonville Heat 05LA
Mandeville Elite Lakers 05LA
PBFC 05 GirlsFL

2005 (U13) Surf

TeamState
GCRFC 05 GirlsAL
Mobile United FC 05 Girls BlackAL
MS Reign '05 GirlsMS
SYSC 05G ForceLA

2005 (U13) Wave

TeamState
2005 Girls EliteIL
FCSR WFSC 05 GirlsFL
GCT 06 GirlsFL
Mandeville Lakers Premier 05LA

2004 (U14) Beach

TeamState
AFU 04G EliteGA
BSA 04G FuryMS
Ljcsa Lady DawgsMS
SRSC DiamondsMS

2004 (U14) Surf

TeamState
04G Louisiana Fire SilverLA
Alliance FC 04 GirlsMS
Bayside Premier 04 GirlsFL
BRSC 04G RedLA
FCD-EC 2004 Girls Select IFL
Mandeville Lakers Premier 04 GirlsLA

2003 (U15)

TeamState
Metro East Legacy FC 04gIL
MS Rush 03-U15 Girls PremierMS
Msc Lakers Elite Black 03LA
West Florida Soccer Club 03-04 GirlsFL

2002 (U16)

TeamState
02GLAFIRENAVY1LA
Bayside U-16 GirlsFL
Gulf Coast Texas 02 Girls RedFL
MS Reign '02 GirlsMS
PBFC 02 GirlsFL

2000 (U17/18)

TeamState
Gulf Coast Texans 00 GirlsFL
Nmsa 99 GirlsMS
SYSC 01/02G WhiteLA
TTHFC 99G EliteFL
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy